Klassement en uitslagen
Heren A                                    
29/11 Games@Party H2 - Monida 1 1 - 3                            
29/11 Games@Party H1 - Kraai Victorie 3 - 1                            
6/12 Govio H1 - Games@Party H1 3 - 0                            
6/12 Rommens 1 - Kraai Victorie 3 - 0                            
                                     
1. Rommens 1     9   8   0   0   1   25   4   24
2. Govio H1     9   6   1   1   1   23   10   21
3. Monida 1     9   6   0   1   2   20   11   19
4. Adviesgroep Dries     8   4   2   1   1   21   10   17
5. Games@Party H2     8   3   1   0   4   14   15   11
6. Games@Party H1     10   2   0   1   7   10   26   7
7. Den Block H     8   1   0   0   7   4   22   3
8. Kraai Victorie     9   1   0   0   8   5   24   3
                                     
Heren B                                    
29/11 Kraai 2 Early - Monida 2 3 - 2                            
29/11 Rommens 2 - Govio H2 3 - 1                            
6/12 Fixit - Monida 2 2 - 3                            
6/12 V.O.S. - Kraai ai ai 3 - 0                            
6/12 Govio H2 - Kraai 2 Early 0 - 3                            
                                     
1. Monida 2     10   6   2   1   1   27   15   23
2. The Beers H     8   6   1   0   1   22   6   20
3. Fixit     9   6   0   2   1   23   12   20
4. Rommens 2     8   4   0   1   3   15   15   13
5. Kraai ai ai     9   1   3   0   5   14   22   9
6. Kraai 2 Early     9   1   2   1   5   14   22   8
7. V.O.S.     8   1   1   2   4   13   20   7
8. Govio H2     9   1   0   2   6   9   25   5
                                     
Dames A                                    
29/11 Kraai Deuxluxe - Kraai Black&Gold 3 - 2                            
29/11 Rommezoefers - Govio D 3 - 2                            
29/11 Den Donk 2 - Den Donk 1 0 - 3                            
29/11 Den Block D1 - Dosko 4 Fun 3 - 0                            
6/12 Govio D - Dosko 4 Fun 3 - 0                            
6/12 Kraai Next - Den Donk 2 2 - 3                            
6/12 Kraai Deuxluxe - Den Donk 1 0 - 3                            
6/12 Rommezoefers - Den Block D1 0 - 3                            
                                     
1. Den Donk 1     10   8   2   0   0   30   6   28
2. Den Block D1     10   8   0   2   0   28   8   26
3. Govio D     10   4   1   3   2   22   18   17
4. Kraai Black&Gold     10   3   3   2   2   22   19   17
5. Rommezoefers     10   3   3   1   3   22   21   16
6. Kraai Deuxluxe     10   3   2   2   3   19   19   15
7. Kraai Next     10   2   0   3   5   12   24   9
8. Den Donk 2     10   1   2   0   7   13   25   7
9. Dosko 4 Fun     10   0   0   0   10   2   30   0
                                     
Dames B                                    
                                     
29/11 Games@Party D - Kraaigers 3 - 1                            
29/11 Dosko Essen Press - Dosko Jeugd 3 - 1                            
29/11 Kraai Cuervo - The Beers D 0 - 3                            
29/11 Dosko Red Tigers - Den Block D2 3 - 0                            
6/12 Kraai Cuervo - Kraaigers 3 - 1                            
6/12 Games@Party D - Dosko Essen Press 1 - 3                            
6/12 The Beers D - H.V.C. 3 - 0                            
                                     
1. Dosko Essen Press     11   8   2   0   1   31   9   28
2. The Beers D     9   8   0   0   1   24   4   23
3. Dosko Red Tigers     10   6   0   1   3   23   13   19
4. Kraai Cuervo     9   4   2   1   2   20   14   17
5. H.V.C.     9   5   0   1   3   17   14   16
6. Den Block D2     10   3   1   2   4   16   20   13
7. Games@Party D     11   3   1   1   6   15   25   12
8. Dosko Jeugd     10   1   1   1   7   10   27   6
9. Kraaigers     11   0   0   0   11   3   33   0

 

Volgende wedstrijden :

    Zaalverantw:           MARCEL - PAUL          
                             
13/12   terrein   1   20u00   Kraai Black&Gold - Govio D   D   VANDEKEYBUS Geert
13/12   terrein   1   21u15   Monida 1 - Rommens 1   A   FRANSEN Jos
13/12   terrein   2   20u00   Rommezoefers - Kraai Next   D   DE BOCK Johan
13/12   terrein   2   21u15   Govio H2 - Fixit   B   VAN LANDEGHEM Jasper
13/12   terrein   3   20u00   Dosko Red Tigers - Kraai Cuervo   E   DE BEUKELAER Sam (3)
                            ADRIAANSEN Jan
13/12   terrein   3   21u15   Dosko 4 Fun - Kraai Deuxluxe   D   SMET Eggy
13/12   terrein   4   20u00   Den Block H - Games@Party H1   A   MILIS Luc
13/12   terrein   4   21u15   Adviesgroep Dries - Games@Party H2   A   GUNS Ludo
13/12   terrein   5   20u00   Den Donk 1 - Den Block D1   D   VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Guido
13/12   terrein   5   21u15   Den Block D2 - H.V.C.   E   VAN DEN BROEK Christiane
13/12   terrein   6   20u00   V.O.S. - The Beers H   B   BROUWERS Silke
13/12   terrein   6   21u15   Games@Party D - The Beers D   E   VOETEN Jeroen (3)
                            VAN LOON Chris
                             
    Zaalverantw:           CHRIS - MARCEL          
                             
20/12   terrein   1   20u00   Kraai Black&Gold - Rommezoefers   D   FRANSEN Jos
20/12   terrein   1   21u15   Kraai Victorie - Govio H1   A   MILIS Luc
20/12   terrein   2   20u00   Dosko 4 Fun - Den Donk 2   D   SMET Eggy
20/12   terrein   2   21u15   Govio D - Kraai Deuxluxe   D   VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Guido
20/12   terrein   3   20u00   Dosko Jeugd - Games@Party D   E   LOOS Nathalie (3)
                            DE DEYNE Clio
20/12   terrein   3   21u15   Dosko Essen Press - The Beers D   E   GOOSEN Marijke (3)
                            VAN LOON Chris
20/12   terrein   4   20u00   Monida 1 - Den Block H   A   DHOOGHE Luc
20/12   terrein   4   21u15   Rommens 2 - Kraai 2 Early   B   ANTHONISSEN Guy
20/12   terrein   5   20u00   V.O.S. - Fixit   B   BROUWERS Silke
20/12   terrein   5   21u15   Kraai ai ai - Govio H2   B   BROOS Nico
20/12   terrein   6   20u00   Den Block D1 - Kraai Next   D   MATHIJSSEN Michel
20/12   terrein   6   21u15   Den Block D2 - Kraaigers   E   BEYERS Tinne
                             
    Zaalverantw:           PAUL - JAN          
                             
27/12   terrein   1   20u00   Games@Party H2 - Games@Party H1   A   GABRIELS Marc
27/12   terrein   1   21u15   Games@Party D - Dosko Red Tigers   E   VAN OVERVELT Philippe
27/12   terrein   2   20u00   The Beers H - Kraai ai ai   B   MEEUSEN Anke
27/12   terrein   2   21u15   The Beers D - Kraai Cuervo   E   KEUPPENS Etienne
27/12   terrein   3   20u00   Dosko 4 Fun - Den Donk 1   D   ANTHONISSEN Guy
27/12   terrein   3   21u15   Govio D - Den Donk 2   D   VAN LOON Chris
27/12   terrein   4   20u00   Monida 2 - Rommens 2   B   THEUNS Wim
27/12   terrein   4   21u15   Adviesgroep Dries - Rommens 1   A   GUNS Ludo
27/12   terrein   5   20u00   Den Block D1 - Kraai Deuxluxe   D   VAN DEN BULCK Michel
27/12   terrein   5   21u15   Kraai 2 Early - V.O.S.   B   ELST Sanne
27/12   terrein   6   20u00   Dosko Jeugd - Kraaigers   E   AUPING Elly (4)
                            IVENS Bart
27/12   terrein   6   21u15   H.V.C. - Dosko Essen Press   E   DELCROIX Silke (3)
                            ADRIAANSEN Jan